38.78€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki Assmann - DN-82010-1

Assmann - DN-82010-1 Assmann - DN-82010-1 Assmann - DN-82010-1 Assmann - DN-82010-1
The Media Converters from DIGITUS are the ideal solution for the migration of Copper and Fiber Network Signals. From now on, you are able to access the Fiber Technology and transfer network signals over several kilometers without renewing your whole Network Infrastructure. The huge variety of Products fulfil your individual needs. The intiutive operation guarantees a quick and easy Installation. The Link Fault Pass Through function offers a no-fear-networking. Your Network Administrator will be able to find and solve Network problems easily. Years of Experience and a wide range of products lets DIGITUS become a reliable Partner for your Network.
Ražotājs
Digitus
Krāsa
Melna
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports
1
Darbības temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
0 - 55 °C
Savienojuma tehnoloģija
Vadu
Iekšējs
Ethernet LAN datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums
10,100 Mbit/s
Tīkla standarts
IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u
Enerģijas patēriņš
2.5 W
LED indikatori
Activity, Link, Power
Ieejas spriegums
5 V
Svars
200 g
Viļņa garums
1310 nm
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums
2000 m
Izmēri
95 x 70 x 26 mm
DC ieejas ligzda
Ārējais jaudas adapteris
Converter input interface
100Base-TX
Ethernet interfeisa tips
Fast
FFiber optic connector
ST
Šķiedras kanāla pieslēgvieta
1
Fiber cable diameters supported
50/125, 62.5/125
Duplex system
Full, Half
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Converter output interface
100Base-FX
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Tx power (min)
-22 dBmW
Tx power (max)
-12 dBmW
Rx power (min)
-30 dBmW
User guide
Atmiņa
128 KB
Transmission distance (max)
2 km
Meklēt Assmann - DN-82010-1 internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
Aizvērt

Atlaižu kodi  Ka izmantot kodus?

Ražotājs: Samsung

Krāsa: Melna

SAMSUNG UE55KU6072 4K Smart TV Wi-Fi Ultra HD
730.00€ 599.00€
J71PDSV2
Promo kods Nopirka 8/10
x