68.61€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

1 - 5 darba dienas

Iesaki DIGITUS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, SC / RJ45

DIGITUS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, SC / RJ45 DIGITUS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, SC / RJ45 DIGITUS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, SC / RJ45
The Media Converters from DIGITUS are the ideal solution for the migration of Copper and Fiber Network Signals. From now on, you are able to access the Fiber Technology and transfer network signals over several kilometers without renewing your whole Network Infrastructure. The huge variety of Products fulfil your individual needs. The intiutive operation guarantees a quick and easy Installation. Years of Experience and a wide range of products lets DIGITUS become a reliable Partner for your Network.nn- Transforms wire based network media to fiber opticn- High quality and excellent reliabilityn- 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SXn- Connectors: 1x RJ45, 1x SC Duplexn- Distance up to 0.5kmn- Wavelength: 850nmn- Multimode Dual Fibern- Automatic Cable detection - Auto MDI / MDI-X functionn- Auto-Negotiation of Full- and half-duplexn- Diagnostic and monitoring LEDs for the status of power, link and act of the portsn- Suitable for 8.3/125µm, 8.7/125µm, 9/125µm or 10/125µm Fiber Cablesn- Transmission Power: Minimum -17 dBm, Maximum -12 dBmn- Sensitivity Receiving Power: Minimum -20 dBmn- Supported Standards: IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernetn- 2MB Data Buffern- Operating Temperature: 0 to 60°Cn- Dimensions (L x W x H): 95mm x 70mm x 26mmn- Weight: 200gn- Standalone Converter with external power supplyn- Input Supply Voltage: 5V DC
Ražotājs
Digitus
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports
1
Darbības temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
0 - 60 °C
Savienojuma tehnoloģija
Vadu
Iekšējs
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)
1000 Mbit/s
Tīkla standarts
IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z
LED indikatori
Ieejas spriegums
5 V
Svars
200g
Viļņa garums
850 nm
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums
500m
Izmēri
95 x 70 x 26 mm
DC ieejas ligzda
Ārējais jaudas adapteris
Converter input interface
1000Base-T
FFiber optic connector
SC
Šķiedras kanāla pieslēgvieta
2
Fiber cable diameters supported
125 µm
Duplex system
Full, Half
Jutība
-20 dBmW
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Meklēt DIGITUS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, SC / RJ45 internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
Aizvērt

Atlaižu kodi  Ka izmantot kodus?

Ražotājs: Samsung

Krāsa: Melna

SAMSUNG UE55KU6072 4K Smart TV Wi-Fi Ultra HD
730.00€ 599.00€
J71PDSV2
Promo kods Nopirka 3/10
x