22.83€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki InLine Światłowód Duplex ST/ST 62.5/125µm OM1 20m (81620)

InLine Światłowód Duplex ST/ST 62.5/125µm OM1 20m (81620) InLine Światłowód Duplex ST/ST 62.5/125µm OM1 20m (81620)
Conquer USB length limitations and put your USB devices where you want them with the Super Booster USB Extender from Cables To Go. This plug-and-play device consists of a Base Unit and a Remote Unit connected together by a standard Cat5, Cat5E, or Cat6 network cable. Simply connect your cables to your device; then connect to your computer and USB peripheral and you're up and running.
Ražotājs
C2G
Krāsa
Melna
Gender type
Female/Female
Svars
540 g
DC ieejas ligzda
Meklēt InLine Światłowód Duplex ST/ST 62.5/125µm OM1 20m (81620) internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
x