64.94€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki Intellinet Network Solutions Intellinet Moduł MiniGBIC/SFP+ 10GBase-SR (LC), wielomodowy, 850nm, 300m - 507462

Intellinet Network Solutions Intellinet Moduł MiniGBIC/SFP+ 10GBase-SR (LC), wielomodowy, 850nm, 300m - 507462 Intellinet Network Solutions Intellinet Moduł MiniGBIC/SFP+ 10GBase-SR (LC), wielomodowy, 850nm, 300m - 507462 Intellinet Network Solutions Intellinet Moduł MiniGBIC/SFP+ 10GBase-SR (LC), wielomodowy, 850nm, 300m - 507462
- Fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port- Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps- One 10GBase-SR multi-mode Fiber LC duplex port- Fiber distance support: up to 300 m (984 ft.)- Wavelength: 850 nm- Compliant with the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)- Cisco compatible- SFP+ standard form factor- Supports digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM)- Low EMI due to fully metallic housing- Up to 11.1 Gbps bi-directional communication- Supports hot-plugging
Ražotājs
Intellinet
Tīkla standarts
IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3z
Sertifikācija
FCC Class A, CE Mark, IEC-60825
Darbības temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Uzglabāšanas temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Darbības relatīvā mitruma amplitūda
10 - 85%
Platums
1.4 cm
Dziļums
5,7 cm
Augstums
1,2 cm
Svars
20 g
Enerģijas patēriņš
1 W
FFiber optic connector
LC
RoHS atbilstība
Interfeisa tips
SFP+
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)
11100 Mbit/s
SFP transceiver type
SR
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums
300 m
Viļņa garums
850 nm
Kabeļa tips
Multi-mode
Hot-Plug atbalsts
Tx power (min)
-5 dBmW
Tx power (max)
-1 dBmW
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
Meklēt Intellinet Network Solutions Intellinet Moduł MiniGBIC/SFP+ 10GBase-SR (LC), wielomodowy, 850nm, 300m - 507462 internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
x