16.10€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

1 - 5 darba dienas

Iesaki Intellinet Network Solutions Intellinet Fiber optic patch cable LC-SC dup

Intellinet Network Solutions Intellinet Fiber optic patch cable LC-SC dup
• Compatible with multimode fiber applications

• High bandwidth supporting longer distances

• Cost-effective solution

• Perfect for use in Gigabit Ethernet applications

• LSZH


Length 1 m
Wiring type multimode fibre-optic cable 50/125 (OM2)
Plug 1 type LC duplex
Plug 2 type SC duplex
Maximal transmission speed 10 Gb/s
Colour Orange
Ražotājs
Intellinet Network Solutions
Meklēt Intellinet Network Solutions Intellinet Fiber optic patch cable LC-SC dup internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
x