238.91€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Līzinga kalkulators:

Līzinga kompānija Pirmā iemaksa (%) Termiņš mēnešos
12
Pirmā iemaksa (%):
Ikmēn. maks.:
Lūdzam ņemt vērā, ka ar šo līzinga kalkulatoru veiktajiem aprēķiniem ir informatīva nozīme. Ikmēneša maksājums var mainīties atkarībā no izvēlētā līzinga kompānijas piedāvājuma, procentu likmes izmaiņām un iesnieguma izskatīšanas.

Iesaki LevelOne 10/100TX > 100FX SC Single-mode PoE (FVT-0104TXFC)

LevelOne 10/100TX > 100FX SC Single-mode PoE (FVT-0104TXFC) LevelOne 10/100TX > 100FX SC Single-mode PoE (FVT-0104TXFC) LevelOne 10/100TX > 100FX SC Single-mode PoE (FVT-0104TXFC) LevelOne 10/100TX > 100FX SC Single-mode PoE (FVT-0104TXFC) LevelOne 10/100TX > 100FX SC Single-mode PoE (FVT-0104TXFC) LevelOne 10/100TX > 100FX SC Single-mode PoE (FVT-0104TXFC) LevelOne 10/100TX > 100FX SC Single-mode PoE (FVT-0104TXFC)
LevelOne’s FVT-0104TXFC is new Power-over-Ethernet-converters that transfer data from 10/100BaseTX copper to fiber interfaces. These PoE Converters are designed to receive data and power from PoE networks and then to refer data out through fiber connections thus eliminating extra power cables to extend the usefulness of the network.
LevelOne’s PoE converter complies with IEEE802.3af standard. The10/100 Base-TX port auto-senses 10 or 100Mbps connection speeds, auto-negotiates half-/full-duplex modes, and auto-selects MDI-X media type. FVT-0104TXFC with high-quality Single-mode SC optical fiber connector port, this converter will give your PoE network the ability to interface with fiber connections over a distance of up to 20km.
With its compact design, our PoE converter easily fit on any limited space. No software is required. You can easily active this device by simply connecting it to the network cable and it’s ready to go.
- 10/100BASE-TX UTP to 100BASE-FX fiber media conversion- Single-mode transmission over fiber for extended distances, up to 20 km- High-quality SC connector port- Complies with IEEE 802.3af PoE standard as a PD device, can receive power from any PoE-compliant PSE device- Over-current protection and under-current detection- DIP Switch for customized configurations
Ražotājs
LevelOne
Krāsa
Melna
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports
1
Power over Ethernet (PoE) atbalsts
Platums
7,03 cm
Dziļums
9,4 cm
Augstums
2,62 cm
Darbības temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
0 - 50 °C
Darbības relatīvā mitruma amplitūda
5 - 90%
Savienojuma tehnoloģija
Vadu
Iekšējs
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)
100 Mbit/s
Ethernet LAN datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums
10,100 Mbit/s
Tīkla standarts
IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
LED indikatori
FDX, Aktivitāte, Link, PoE, Jauda
Sertifikācija
FCC, CE
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums
20000 m
Cable types supported
Šķiedra
Converter input interface
10Base-T, 100Base-TX
Ethernet interfeisa tips
Fast
FFiber optic connector
SC
Šķiedras kanāla pieslēgvieta
1
Fiber cable diameters supported
8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125
Duplex system
Full, Half
Converter output interface
100Base-FX
Fiber mode structure
Single-mode
Power over Ethernet (PoE) ports quantity
1
Izcelsmes valsts
Taivāna
Pakešu nosūtīšanas ātrums (10 Mbps)
14880 Paketes sekundē
Pakešu nosūtīšanas ātrums (100 Mbps)
14800 Paketes sekundē
Izejas strāva (48V)
0,06 A
Meklēt LevelOne 10/100TX > 100FX SC Single-mode PoE (FVT-0104TXFC) internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
x