60.46€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki LINDY LINDY MiniGBIC Module 1000Base-LX LC SM. for single mode fibers - 25029

LINDY LINDY MiniGBIC Module 1000Base-LX LC SM. for single mode fibers - 25029 LINDY LINDY MiniGBIC Module 1000Base-LX LC SM. for single mode fibers - 25029
High performance cost effective single mode module for serial optical data communication applications!
- Can be used in conjunction with the LINDY GIGA Smart 24 Port + 4 Mini GBIC Switch.- Compatible with almost any Gigabit Ethernet switch with Mini GBIC slots.- LC Duplex connectors for fibre connections of up to 10km using either 9/125µm LC duplex fibre.- Complies with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and ANSI specifications for fibre channel applications.- 850nm VCSEL high speed laser diode technology.- Eye Safety: Designed to meet Laser Class 1, complies with EN60825-1.- 3.3V compatible interface, power consumption below 0.24A.- Operating temperature range 0 to 70°C.- Storage temperature range -40 to 85°C.
Ražotājs
Lindy
Platums
1,48 cm
Dziļums
5,65 cm
Augstums
1,29 cm
Darbības temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Uzglabāšanas temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)
1000 Mbit/s
Tīkla standarts
IEEE 802.3z
Viļņa garums
1310 nm
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums
10000 m
Interfeisa tips
SFP/GBIC
FFiber optic connector
LC
SFP transceiver type
LX
Meklēt LINDY LINDY MiniGBIC Module 1000Base-LX LC SM. for single mode fibers - 25029 internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
Aizvērt

Atlaižu kodi  Ka izmantot kodus?

Ražotājs: Samsung

Krāsa: Melna

SAMSUNG UE55KU6072 4K Smart TV Wi-Fi Ultra HD
730.00€ 599.00€
J71PDSV2
Promo kods Nopirka 2/10
x