47.02€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki LINDY LINDY MiniGBIC Modul 1000Base-SX LC - 25015

LINDY LINDY MiniGBIC Modul 1000Base-SX LC - 25015 LINDY LINDY MiniGBIC Modul 1000Base-SX LC - 25015
High performance cost effective module for serial optical data communication applications!
- Can be used in conjunction with the LINDY GIGA Smart 24 Port + 2 Mini GBIC Switch- Compatible with almost any Gigabit Ethernet switch with Mini GBIC slots- LC Duplex connectors for fibre connections of up to 500m using either 62.5/125µm or 50/125µm LC duplex fibre- Complies with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and ANSI specifications for fibre channel applications- 850nm VCSEL high speed laser diode technology- Eye Safety: Designed to meet Laser Class 1, complies with EN60825-1
Ražotājs
Lindy
Ethernet/LAN savienojums
Meklēt LINDY LINDY MiniGBIC Modul 1000Base-SX LC - 25015 internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
Aizvērt

Atlaižu kodi  Ka izmantot kodus?

Ražotājs: Samsung

Krāsa: Melna

SAMSUNG UE55KU6072 4K Smart TV Wi-Fi Ultra HD
730.00€ 599.00€
J71PDSV2
Promo kods Nopirka 7/10
x