16.51€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki LogiLink Patchcord światłowodowy LogiLink OM2 LC-SC 10m 50/125µ duplex - FP2LS10

LogiLink Patchcord światłowodowy LogiLink OM2 LC-SC 10m 50/125µ duplex - FP2LS10 LogiLink Patchcord światłowodowy LogiLink OM2 LC-SC 10m 50/125µ duplex - FP2LS10 LogiLink Patchcord światłowodowy LogiLink OM2 LC-SC 10m 50/125µ duplex - FP2LS10
LogiLinks high-grade fiber optic optic patch cables are used for non-permanent connections between patch panels, transmission equipment, etc., allowing complete "plug and play" solutions. Our extensive range of fiber patch cords is terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations. Each fiber patch cord has been geometrically inspected with interferometers and tested with automated insertion loss and reflection test equipment to ensure exceptional performance. LogiLinks fiber patch cords meet or exceed all industry standards for back reflection and insertion loss.
Ražotājs
LogiLink
Krāsa
Oranža
Strāvas vada garums
10 m
Gender type
male/male
Svars
180 g
RoHS atbilstība
Sertifikācija
DIN EN 50173-1, IEC/ISO 11801
Savienotājs 1
LC
Savienotājs 2
SC
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Kabeļa tips
OM2
Core diameter
50 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Kabeļa diametrs
3 mm
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums
1 Gbit/s
Iepakojuma platums
22 cm
Iepakojuma dziļums
22 cm
Meklēt LogiLink Patchcord światłowodowy LogiLink OM2 LC-SC 10m 50/125µ duplex - FP2LS10 internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
x