53.19€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki MicroOptics 1000base SM 1310nm 10km SFP - MO-L-S31123CXL10

MicroOptics 1000base SM 1310nm 10km SFP - MO-L-S31123CXL10 MicroOptics 1000base SM 1310nm 10km SFP - MO-L-S31123CXL10
EET has expanded the offerings to support a wide range of optical transceivers ranging from GBIC to XFP. All of the products comply with MSA and environmental standards.Why 3rd party transceivers?OEM´s such as HP, Cisco, 3Com (HP) and many others don´t make any transceivers themselves but relabel standard products and add huge margins. We have decided to give our customers a choice. Buy original or save up to 60 % and get high quality products with:- 10 Year warranty- 100% Compatability- Availability from our extensive stock- High Quality - all products are tested- Huge savings on quality alternatives to “originals”Buying MicroOptics Transceivers from EET Nordicdoes not mean your equipment warranty is void.
Ražotājs
MicroOptics
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)
1000 Mbit/s
Viļņa garums
1310 nm
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums
10000 m
Kabeļa tips
Single-mode
Interfeisa tips
SFP
FFiber optic connector
LC
Meklēt MicroOptics 1000base SM 1310nm 10km SFP - MO-L-S31123CXL10 internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
Aizvērt

Atlaižu kodi  Ka izmantot kodus?

Ražotājs: Samsung

Krāsa: Melna

SAMSUNG UE55KU6072 4K Smart TV Wi-Fi Ultra HD
730.00€ 599.00€
J71PDSV2
Promo kods Nopirka 3/10
x