130.83€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Līzinga kalkulators:

Līzinga kompānija Pirmā iemaksa (%) Termiņš mēnešos
12
Pirmā iemaksa (%):
Ikmēn. maks.:
Lūdzam ņemt vērā, ka ar šo līzinga kalkulatoru veiktajiem aprēķiniem ir informatīva nozīme. Ikmēneša maksājums var mainīties atkarībā no izvēlētā līzinga kompānijas piedāvājuma, procentu likmes izmaiņām un iesnieguma izskatīšanas.

Iesaki Planet Technology Corp PLANET Mini GBIC LX Module - 70KM - MGB-L70

Planet Technology Corp PLANET Mini GBIC LX Module - 70KM - MGB-L70 Planet Technology Corp PLANET Mini GBIC LX Module - 70KM - MGB-L70
The MGB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipment operation.
The MGB family of SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet modules can be installed in PLANET Switch products with SFP mini-GBIC interface. The deployment distance can be extended from 100 meters (TP), 550 meters (Multi-Mode, LC), and up to 120 kilometers (Single-Mode, LC).
To meet the increasing demand of the Industrial Ethernet fiber solution, Planet releases the MGB-T series 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX transceivers that can operate reliably in electrically harsh, climatically demanding, and wide temperature range (-40℃ to 75℃) environment. The MGB-T series 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX transceivers provide easy and fast 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX connection for Planet wide temperature industrial equipment.
Ražotājs
Planet
Darbības temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
0 - 60 °C
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)
1000 Mbit/s
Tīkla standarts
IEEE 802.3z
Viļņa garums
1550 nm
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums
70000 m
Kabeļa tips
Single-mode
Interfeisa tips
SFP
FFiber optic connector
LC
SFP transceiver type
ZX
Skaits komplektā
1 gab
Hot-Plug atbalsts
Meklēt Planet Technology Corp PLANET Mini GBIC LX Module - 70KM - MGB-L70 internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
Aizvērt

Atlaižu kodi  Ka izmantot kodus?

Ražotājs: Samsung

Krāsa: Melna

SAMSUNG UE55KU6072 4K Smart TV Wi-Fi Ultra HD
730.00€ 599.00€
J71PDSV2
Promo kods Nopirka 7/10
x