32.45€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

5 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki Planet MFB-TFX network transceiver module

Planet MFB-TFX network transceiver module Planet MFB-TFX network transceiver module
The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP MSA compliant ports at any time without the interruption of the host equipment operation.nnThe MFB SFP transceivers using a long wavelength (1310nm) FP LD enable data transmission up to 2km on a multimode optical fiber and up to 60km on a single mode optical fiber.nnTo meet the increasing demand of Industrial Ethernet fiber solution, Planet has released the MFB-T 100Base-FX transceiver series that can operate reliably in electrically harsh, climatically demanding, and wide temperature range (-40℃ to 75℃) environment. The MFB-T 100Base-FX transceiver series provides easy and fast 100Base-FX connection for Planet wide temperature industrial equipment.
Ražotājs
Planet
Tīkla standarts
IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u
Darbības temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
-40 - 75 °C
Pieslēgums
100Base-FX
FFiber optic connector
LC
Interfeisa tips
SFP
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)
100 Mbit/s
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums
20000 m
Viļņa garums
1310 nm
Kabeļa tips
Multi-mode
Meklēt Planet MFB-TFX network transceiver module internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
Aizvērt

Atlaižu kodi  Ka izmantot kodus?

Ražotājs: Samsung

Krāsa: Melna

SAMSUNG UE55KU6072 4K Smart TV Wi-Fi Ultra HD
730.00€ 599.00€
J71PDSV2
Promo kods Nopirka 7/10
x