22.79€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy Niebieski 5M (A50FBLCLC5)

StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy Niebieski 5M (A50FBLCLC5) StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy Niebieski 5M (A50FBLCLC5) StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy Niebieski 5M (A50FBLCLC5)
The A50FBLCLC5 5m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfect solution for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment.
This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire – an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.
Each Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
The StarTech.com Advantage- Suitable for installations under restrictive building codes, with LSZH rating- Guaranteed reliability
Ražotājs
StarTech.com
Krāsa
Zila
Strāvas vada garums
5 m
Gender type
male/male
RoHS atbilstība
Savienotājs 1
LC
Savienotājs 2
LC
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Pilna dupleksa režīms
Core diameter
50 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Kabeļa diametrs
3 mm
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums
10 Gbit/s
Iepakojuma platums
1,5 cm
Iepakojuma dziļums
20,3 cm
Iepakojuma augstums
22 cm
Iepakojuma svars (bruto)
100 g
Viļņa garums
850 nm
Meklēt StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy Niebieski 5M (A50FBLCLC5) internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
x