22.32€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy Niebieski 3M (A50FBLCLC3)

StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy Niebieski 3M (A50FBLCLC3) StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy Niebieski 3M (A50FBLCLC3) StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy Niebieski 3M (A50FBLCLC3)
The A50FBLCLC3 3m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfect solution for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment.
This LC-LC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire – an ideal solution for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.
Each Duplex 50/125 (OM3) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability, and is backed by our lifetime warranty.
The StarTech.com Advantage- Suitable for installations under restrictive building codes, with LSZH rating- Guaranteed reliability
Ražotājs
StarTech.com
Krāsa
Zila
Strāvas vada garums
3 m
Gender type
male/male
Svars
46 g
RoHS atbilstība
Savienotājs 1
LC
Savienotājs 2
LC
Jacket material
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Pilna dupleksa režīms
Core diameter
50 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Iepakojuma platums
20 cm
Iepakojuma dziļums
22 cm
Iepakojuma augstums
2 cm
Iepakojuma svars (bruto)
55 g
Meklēt StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy Niebieski 3M (A50FBLCLC3) internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
Aizvērt

Atlaižu kodi  Ka izmantot kodus?

Ražotājs: Samsung

SAMSUNG UE55KU6072 4K Smart TV Wi-Fi Ultra HD
730.00€ 599.00€
J71PDSV2
Promo kods Nopirka 3/10
x