16.81€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy LC - LC 1M (FIBLCLC1)

StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy LC - LC 1M (FIBLCLC1) StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy LC - LC 1M (FIBLCLC1)
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices
The FIBLCLC1 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.
To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.
Backed by Lifetime Warranty, our LC-LC Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.
The StarTech.com Advantage
- Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
- Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
- Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data transmission
- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Ražotājs
StarTech.com
Krāsa
Oranža
Strāvas vada garums
1 m
Gender type
male/male
Savienojums (i)
LC-LC
RoHS atbilstība
Savienotājs 1
LC
Savienotājs 2
LC
Pilna dupleksa režīms
Core diameter
62,5 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Kodola/apšuvuma diametrs
62.5/125 µm
Iepakojuma platums
7 mm
Iepakojuma dziļums
20 cm
Iepakojuma augstums
21,1 cm
Iepakojuma garums
7,87 mm
Meklēt StarTech Patchcord Światłowodowy LC - LC 1M (FIBLCLC1) internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
Aizvērt

Atlaižu kodi  Ka izmantot kodus?

Ražotājs: Samsung

SAMSUNG UE55KU6072 4K Smart TV Wi-Fi Ultra HD
730.00€ 599.00€
J71PDSV2
Promo kods Nopirka 3/10
x