22.01€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC - ST, 50/125, 10m, pomarańczowy (50FIBLCST10)

StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC - ST,  50/125, 10m, pomarańczowy  (50FIBLCST10) StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC - ST,  50/125, 10m, pomarańczowy  (50FIBLCST10) StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC - ST,  50/125, 10m, pomarańczowy  (50FIBLCST10) StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC - ST,  50/125, 10m, pomarańczowy  (50FIBLCST10)
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

The 50FIBLCST10 10m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.

This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.

Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability and is backed by our lifetime warranty.

The StarTech.com Advantage

- LSZH-rated cable, suitable for installations under restrictive building codes
- High-speed, high bandwidth transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet/fiber channel networks
- Resistant to pulls, strains, and impacts during your cable installations and maintenance
Ražotājs
StarTech.com
Krāsa
Oranža
Strāvas vada garums
10 m
Gender type
male/male
Svars
100 g
RoHS atbilstība
Savienotājs 1
LC
Savienotājs 2
ST
Pilna dupleksa režīms
Core diameter
50 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Iepakojuma platums
22 cm
Iepakojuma dziļums
20 cm
Iepakojuma augstums
3,5 cm
Meklēt StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC - ST, 50/125, 10m, pomarańczowy (50FIBLCST10) internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
Aizvērt

Atlaižu kodi  Ka izmantot kodus?

Ražotājs: Samsung

SAMSUNG UE55KU6072 4K Smart TV Wi-Fi Ultra HD
730.00€ 599.00€
J71PDSV2
Promo kods Nopirka 3/10
x