130.59€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Līzinga kalkulators:

Līzinga kompānija Pirmā iemaksa (%) Termiņš mēnešos
12
Pirmā iemaksa (%):
Ikmēn. maks.:
Lūdzam ņemt vērā, ka ar šo līzinga kalkulatoru veiktajiem aprēķiniem ir informatīva nozīme. Ikmēneša maksājums var mainīties atkarībā no izvēlētā līzinga kompānijas piedāvājuma, procentu likmes izmaiņām un iesnieguma izskatīšanas.

Iesaki StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC - ST, 50/125, 10m, pomarańczowy (50FIBLCST10)

StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC - ST,  50/125, 10m, pomarańczowy  (50FIBLCST10) StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC - ST,  50/125, 10m, pomarańczowy  (50FIBLCST10) StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC - ST,  50/125, 10m, pomarańczowy  (50FIBLCST10) StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC - ST,  50/125, 10m, pomarańczowy  (50FIBLCST10)
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable

The 50FIBLCST10 10m LSZH LC to ST Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.

This LC-ST patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration.

Each Duplex 50/125 (OM2) Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability and is backed by our lifetime warranty.

The StarTech.com Advantage

- LSZH-rated cable, suitable for installations under restrictive building codes
- High-speed, high bandwidth transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet/fiber channel networks
- Resistant to pulls, strains, and impacts during your cable installations and maintenance
Ražotājs
StarTech.com
Krāsa
Oranža
Strāvas vada garums
10 m
Gender type
male/male
Svars
100 g
RoHS atbilstība
Savienotājs 1
LC
Savienotājs 2
ST
Pilna dupleksa režīms
Core diameter
50 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Iepakojuma platums
22 cm
Iepakojuma dziļums
20 cm
Iepakojuma augstums
3,5 cm
Meklēt StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC - ST, 50/125, 10m, pomarańczowy (50FIBLCST10) internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
x