17.14€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC-ST, 62.5/125, Duplex, 2m (FIBLCST2)

StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy,  LC-ST, 62.5/125, Duplex, 2m   (FIBLCST2) StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy,  LC-ST, 62.5/125, Duplex, 2m   (FIBLCST2) StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy,  LC-ST, 62.5/125, Duplex, 2m   (FIBLCST2) StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy,  LC-ST, 62.5/125, Duplex, 2m   (FIBLCST2)
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

The FIBLCST2, 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.

To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

Backed by Lifetime Warranty, our LC-ST Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.

The StarTech.com Advantage

- Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
- Fiber optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
- Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high- speed data transmission
- Backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty
Ražotājs
StarTech.com
Krāsa
Oranža
Strāvas vada garums
2 m
Gender type
male/male
Savienojums (i)
LC-ST
RoHS atbilstība
Savienotājs 1
LC
Savienotājs 2
ST
Pilna dupleksa režīms
Core diameter
62,5 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Kodola/apšuvuma diametrs
62.5/125 µm
Iepakojuma platums
7 mm
Iepakojuma dziļums
20 cm
Iepakojuma augstums
21,5 cm
Iepakojuma garums
7,87 mm
Meklēt StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC-ST, 62.5/125, Duplex, 2m (FIBLCST2) internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
x