15.57€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

4 - 10 darba dienas

Iesaki StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC-LC, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 2m (50FIBLCLC2)

StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC-LC, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 2m (50FIBLCLC2) StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC-LC, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 2m (50FIBLCLC2) StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC-LC, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 2m (50FIBLCLC2)
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices

The 50FIBLCLC2 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.

Ensuring optimal data transfers and network stability, 50/125-micron cables offer nearly three times the bandwidth of 62.5/125-micron cables, so your data will be transferred at higher rates over longer distances.

Each Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability.

The StarTech.com Advantage

- Can maximize wiring conduit usage while minimizing installation problems
- Fiber Optic cables provide a higher quality signal over a greater distance
- Fiber Optic cables are an ultimate solution for high-speed data transmission
- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Ražotājs
StarTech.com
Krāsa
Oranža
Strāvas vada garums
2 m
Gender type
male/male
Svars
45 g
Savienojums (i)
2 - Fiber Optic LC Male
RoHS atbilstība
Savienotājs 1
LC
Savienotājs 2
LC
Pilna dupleksa režīms
Core diameter
50 µm
Cladding diameter
125 µm
Fiber mode structure
Multi-mode
Iepakojuma platums
1,1 cm
Iepakojuma dziļums
19,9 cm
Iepakojuma augstums
21,1 cm
Iepakojuma garums
7,83 mm
Meklēt StarTech Patchcord światłowodowy, LC-LC, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 2m (50FIBLCLC2) internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
x