681.16€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

5 - 10 darba dienas

Līzinga kalkulators:

Līzinga kompānija Pirmā iemaksa (%) Termiņš mēnešos
12
Pirmā iemaksa (%):
Ikmēn. maks.:
Lūdzam ņemt vērā, ka ar šo līzinga kalkulatoru veiktajiem aprēķiniem ir informatīva nozīme. Ikmēneša maksājums var mainīties atkarībā no izvēlētā līzinga kompānijas piedāvājuma, procentu likmes izmaiņām un iesnieguma izskatīšanas.

Iesaki StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMP. 10 PACK

StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMP. 10 PACK StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMP. 10 PACK StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMP. 10 PACK StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMP. 10 PACK StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMP. 10 PACK StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMP. 10 PACK
Ideal for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices, this bulk pack of HP® compatible Gigabit fiber SFPs is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver reliability and maximum cost savings. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, these high-quality transceiver modules can be installed into HP networking devices that support the J4859C transceiver module, as well as other major brands of networking equipment.
These 1000Base-LX SFPs deliver Gigabit connectivity over single-mode or multimode fiber cable. The SFP transceivers provide a dependable and cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade the Gigabit fiber ports on your networking equipment, and they're backed by a lifetime warranty.
Built for reliable network performanceThe SFP transceivers included in this 10-pack are manufactured by StarTech.com to meet or exceed OEM specifications and comply with the industry’s MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. Committed to the highest standards of quality, StarTech.com produces an extensive range of networking products including copper and fiber network cards, fiber media converters, Ethernet switches and wireless products.
Fully compatible with HP and other major brandsThese Gigabit SM/MM SFPs are engineered to the highest quality standards and are 100% HP compatible, equivalent to the HP J4859C mini-GBIC. StarTech.com SFP transceivers are configured and fully tested to ensure they work seamlessly with HP or other major brands of networking equipment.
You can be assured that the use of StarTech.com SFP products should not affect the warranty protection of your networking equipment.
Convenient and scalableDelivering both convenience and scalability, these Gigabit fiber transceivers are fully hot-pluggable which enables you to install them without interrupting network traffic or having to reboot your equipment. They provide a versatile and cost-effective solution that’s compatible with a multitude of Gigabit fiber networking devices.
Ideal for use in HP switches, routers and other networking equipment, the SFPs provide reliable performance, enabling you to expand your network to remote segments cost-effectively. The SFPs support Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) and both single-mode (with maximum distance of 10 km or 6.2 mi.) and multimode (with a maximum distance of 550 m or 1804 ft.). They provide maximum data rates of up to 1.25Gbps.
You can count on J4859C10PKST for reliable performance, backed by a lifetime warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Ražotājs
StarTech.com
Krāsa
Sudraba
Platums
1.4 cm
Dziļums
5,7 cm
Augstums
1,3 cm
Darbības temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Uzglabāšanas temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Darbības relatīvā mitruma amplitūda
30 - 75%
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)
1250 Mbit/s
Tīkla standarts
IEEE 802.3z
Sertifikācija
CE, FCC, UL
RoHS atbilstība
Pilna dupleksa režīms
Viļņa garums
1310 nm
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums
10000 m
Kabeļa tips
Multi-mode
Korpusa materiāls
Alumīnijs
Interfeisa tips
SFP
FFiber optic connector
LC
SFP transceiver type
LX
Duplex system
Full
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Skaits komplektā
10 pcs
Hot-Plug atbalsts
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
Meklēt StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMP. 10 PACK internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
x