86.22€

Piegādes laiks no noliktavas:

5 - 10 darba dienas

Līzinga kalkulators:

Līzinga kompānija Pirmā iemaksa (%) Termiņš mēnešos
12
Pirmā iemaksa (%):
Ikmēn. maks.:
Lūdzam ņemt vērā, ka ar šo līzinga kalkulatoru veiktajiem aprēķiniem ir informatīva nozīme. Ikmēneša maksājums var mainīties atkarībā no izvēlētā līzinga kompānijas piedāvājuma, procentu likmes izmaiņām un iesnieguma izskatīšanas.

Iesaki StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMPATIBLE

StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMPATIBLE StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMPATIBLE StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMPATIBLE StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMPATIBLE StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMPATIBLE
This HP compatible Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-quality fiber transceiver module can be installed into HP® networking devices that support the J4859C transceiver module, as well as other major brands of networking equipment.
This 1000Base-LX SFP delivers Gigabit connectivity over single-mode or multi-mode fiber cable. It provides a dependable and cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade the ports on your networking equipment, and it's backed by a lifetime warranty. For large-scale requirements and maximum cost-savings, this Gb fiber SFP is also available in a 10-pack: J4859C10PKST.
Built for reliable network performanceThis Gigabit SFP optical transceiver is manufactured by StarTech.com to meet or exceed OEM specifications and comply with the industry’s MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. Committed to the highest standards of quality, StarTech.com provides an extensive range of networking products including copper and fiber network cards, fiber media converters, Ethernet switches and wireless products.
Fully compatible with HP and other major brandsThe SM/MM Gigabit SFP is engineered to the highest quality standards and is 100% HP compatible, equivalent to the HP J4859C mini-GBIC. The StarTech.com SFP transceiver is configured and fully tested to ensure it works seamlessly with HP or other major brands of networking equipment.
You can be assured that the use of StarTech.com SFP products should not affect the warranty protection of your networking equipment.
Convenient and scalableDelivering both convenience and scalability, this fiber transceiver is fully hot-pluggable, which enables you to install it without interrupting network traffic or having to reboot your equipment. It provides a versatile and cost-effective solution that’s compatible with a multitude of Gigabit networking devices.
Ideal for use in HP switches, routers and other networking equipment, the SFP provides reliable performance, allowing you to expand your network to remote segments cost-effectively. The SFP supports Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) and both single-mode (with maximum distance of 10 km or 6.2 mi.) and multimode (with a maximum distance of 550 m or 1804 ft.). It provides maximum data rates of up to 1.25Gbps.
You can count on J4859CST for reliable performance, backed by a lifetime warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Ražotājs
StarTech.com
Krāsa
Sudraba
Platums
1.4 cm
Dziļums
5,7 cm
Augstums
1,3 cm
Darbības temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
0 - 70 °C
Uzglabāšanas temperatūras amplitūda (T-T)
-40 - 85 °C
Darbības relatīvā mitruma amplitūda
5 - 95%
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)
1250 Mbit/s
Tīkla standarts
IEEE 802.3z
Sertifikācija
FCC, UL, CE
RoHS atbilstība
Pilna dupleksa režīms
Viļņa garums
1310 nm
Maksimālais pārskaitījums attālums
10000 m
Kabeļa tips
Multi-mode
Interfeisa tips
SFP
FFiber optic connector
LC
Duplex system
Full
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Hot-Plug atbalsts
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)
Meklēt StarTech.com SFP - HP J4859C COMPATIBLE internetā: Google | Yandex
Atpakaļ uz sarakstu
Pirms komentēšanas autorizējies vai reģistrējies!
x