25.88€

Время доставки со склада:

4 - 10 рабочих дня

Рекомендовать TP-LINK MC220L

TP-LINK MC220L
- Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3zn- FX port supports hot-swappablen- Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fibern
The MC220L is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX/LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX/LH standards, the MC220L is designed for use with multi-mode/single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC220L supports shortwave (SX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 850nm on both transmitting and receiving data when adopting multi-mode fiber and 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data when adopting single-mode.n
Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required) or with TP-LINK’s 19’system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC220L will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing multi-mode fiber up to 0.55 kilometers and 10 kilometers when utilizing single-mode fiber.
Производитель
TP-LINK
Размеры
94.5 x 73 x 27 мм
Диапазон рабочих температур
0 - 40 °C
Диапазон температуры хранения
-40 - 70 °C
Диапазон рабочей относительной влажности
10 - 90%
Диапазон относительной влажности при хранении
5 - 90%
Светодиодные индикаторы
LINK
Технология подключения
Проводной
Свивка кабеля
UTP 5e, 5
Соответствие промышленным стандартам
IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x
Сертификация
FCC, CE
Максимальное расстояние передачи
10000м
Полнодуплексный режим
Да
Порты ввода/вывода
1x 1000M SCn1x 1000M RJ45

Мы рекомендуем

Производитель: Belkin

  BELKIN Mini Bluetooth V. 4.0 USB 2.0
Топ товар
20.10€

Производитель: TP-LINK

  TP-LINK TG-3468
Топ товар
8.89€

Производитель: StarTech.com

  StarTech.com WIRELESS N ROUTER REPEATER
Топ товар
21.18€

Производитель: TP-LINK

  TP-LINK UE300 USB3.0 TO GB ETH ADAPTER
Топ товар
16.77€

Тип: Adapter

 
3.10€
10.99€

Производитель: Zebra

 
16.77€
35.47€

Производитель: Cisco

 
46.34€
47.17€
54.45€
65.74€

Производитель: StarTech.com

 
93.28€

Производитель: SEH

 
153.34€

Производитель: HP

 
153.98€

Производитель: LevelOne

 
246.64€

Производитель: StarTech.com

 
255.90€

Производитель: HP

 
891.87€

Производитель: HP

 
1952.79€

Производитель: LogiLink

 
0.87€
Поиск TP-LINK MC220L в интернете: Google | Yandex
Назад к списку
Прежде чем комментировать авторизируйтесь или зарегистрируйтесь!
x